Is Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 15 Washes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
anionic surfactants, soap, non-ionic surfactants, phosphonates, enzymes, optical brighteners, perfumes, alpha-isomethyl ionone, benzyl salicylate, coumarin, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool
Check Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 15 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 15 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 15 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


