Is Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 51 Washes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Soap, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 51 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 51 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bold All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lavender & Camomile 51 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pod


