Is BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY SEASONING RUB, BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Onion, Garlic, Red Bell Pepper, Spices, Orange Peel, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Extractive of Paprika.

Check BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY SEASONING RUB, BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY SEASONING RUB, BOLD AND SAVORY POULTRY is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep