Is BOLD & CREAMY DELECTABLE BLUE CHEESE SPREAD, BOLD & CREAMY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRIE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES), BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI {HARMLESS BLUE MOLD}), WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LACTIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM).

Check BOLD & CREAMY DELECTABLE BLUE CHEESE SPREAD, BOLD & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping