Is BOLD DELI STYLE HORSERADISH MUSTARD, BOLD, DELI STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar And Water, Grade Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Horseradish Powder, Turmeric, Spices And Flavoring

Check BOLD DELI STYLE HORSERADISH MUSTARD, BOLD, DELI STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLD DELI STYLE HORSERADISH MUSTARD, BOLD, DELI STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking