Is BOLD GOLD BBQ SAUCE, BOLD GOLD Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SEA SALT, CORN STARCH, MOLASSES, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BOLD GOLD BBQ SAUCE, BOLD GOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD GOLD BBQ SAUCE, BOLD GOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


