Is Bold Liquid Powder Laundry Detergent 72 Washes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Zeolites, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool

Check Bold Liquid Powder Laundry Detergent 72 Washes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown