Is Bold Midnight Eclipse Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 12 Pods Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Bold Midnight Eclipse Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 12 Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold Midnight Eclipse Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods, 12 Pods is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go