Is BOLD & PEPPERY WING SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HONEY, MOLASSES, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% PAPRIKA, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, CORN SYRUP.
Check BOLD & PEPPERY WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD & PEPPERY WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


