Is Bold PODS® Washing Capsules 33 Washes Northern Solstice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Perfumes, Benzyl salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Rose Ketones, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Bold PODS® Washing Capsules 33 Washes Northern Solstice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold PODS® Washing Capsules 33 Washes Northern Solstice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod


