Is Bold PODS® Washing Liquid Capsules 33 Washes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic surfactants; 5-15% Soap; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates; Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Perfumes, Benzyl salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Rose Ketones, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes. Contains MEA-C10-13 Alkyl Benzenesulfonate, MEA-Laureth Sulfate, C12-14 Pareth-n.
Check Bold PODS® Washing Liquid Capsules 33 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold PODS® Washing Liquid Capsules 33 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown


