Is Bold Professional Liquid Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 100 Washes 5L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anionic Surfactants, Non-ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Bold Professional Liquid Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 100 Washes 5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold Professional Liquid Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 100 Washes 5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bold Professional Liquid Detergent Lotus Flower & Water Lily 100 Washes 5L is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


