Is Bold Rock Hard Cider Apple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Cider, light carbonation, malic acid & sulfites to protect freshness. Light Carbonation.

Check Bold Rock Hard Cider Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoLunch