Is Bold Rock Hard Seltzer, Cucumber Melon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol From Apples, Natural Cane Sugar, Sorbate, Natural Flavors, Sulfites To Protect Freshness, Light Carbonation.
Check Bold Rock Hard Seltzer, Cucumber Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold Rock Hard Seltzer, Cucumber Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


