Is BOLD & SASSY BIG JULIE'S BBQ SAUCE, BOLD & SASSY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO KETCHUP (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), CIDER VINEGAR, ROBUST UNSULFERED MOLASSES, SUGAR, CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE, LEMON JUICE, HOT SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), SALT, SPICES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, SILICON DIOXIDE, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE EXTRACTS, VINEGAR, WATER), WATER, GARLIC SALT (GARLIC, SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), POULTRY SEASONING (SAGE, SALT, THYME, OREGANO, CORIANDER, MARJORAM, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE)

Check BOLD & SASSY BIG JULIE'S BBQ SAUCE, BOLD & SASSY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping