Is BOLD SKILLET SAUCE, CITRUS MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), BELL PEPPERS*, SPICE, PARSLEY*, BETA CAROTENE, SOYBEAN OIL**.
Check BOLD SKILLET SAUCE, CITRUS MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLD SKILLET SAUCE, CITRUS MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


