Is Bold & Smoky Barbecue Sauce - 19.5oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Blackstrap Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor (Contains Wheat), Salt, Cultured Dextrose (To Preserve Quality), Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seeds, Salt, Turmeric Color, Paprika Color, Natural Flavor, Spices, Dried Garlic), Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Spice, Dried Garlic.

Check Bold & Smoky Barbecue Sauce - 19.5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bold & Smoky Barbecue Sauce - 19.5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking