Is BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS CHEESE STICKS, BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN AND ORANGE HABANERO PEPPERS AND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS.

Check BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS CHEESE STICKS, BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch