Is BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS CHEESE STICKS, BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN AND ORANGE HABANERO PEPPERS AND CHIPOTLE PEPPERS.

Check BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESES WITH JALAPENO, HABANERO & CHIPOTLE PEPPERS CHEESE STICKS, BOLD & SPICY COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch