Is Bold & Spicy Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, ONION, TOASTED SESAME OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SESAME SEEDS, GINGER, SPICE, NATURAL VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check Bold & Spicy Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold & Spicy Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir Fry


