Is Bold Spring Awakening Liquid Laundry Detergent Gel 26 Washes, 858ml, Outdoor Freshness That Lasts And Lasts Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic surfactants; <5% Non-ionic surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap; Enzymes, Optical brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Rose Ketones, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes.
Check Bold Spring Awakening Liquid Laundry Detergent Gel 26 Washes, 858ml, Outdoor Freshness That Lasts And Lasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold Spring Awakening Liquid Laundry Detergent Gel 26 Washes, 858ml, Outdoor Freshness That Lasts And Lasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


