Is Bold & zesty Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Wouthwest Seasoned Pretzel Twists Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Vegetable Oil (may Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Soybean), Artificial Butter Flavor, Corn Syrup, Yeast; Flavoring (maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Spices, Cheddar Cheese [pasteurized Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes], Natural And Artificial Flavors [including Extractives Of Celery Seed], Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Cream Solids Paprika, Jalapeno Pepper, (%. Acid, Lime Juice Sollus, Lactic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% ** The Following As Processing Aids: Silicon Dioxide Calcium Stearate. Contains: Wheat, Milk.
Check Bold & zesty Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Wouthwest Seasoned Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bold & zesty Dot's Homestyle Pretzels Wouthwest Seasoned Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


