This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE SEASONING, BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, ONION, CHIPOTLE PEPPER AND OTHER SPICE, SUGAR, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS AND PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES (COLOR).

Check BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE SEASONING, BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE SEASONING, BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Pescatarian? BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE SEASONING, BOLD'N SMOKEY CHIPOTLE | Spoonful