Is Bolea Overnight Oatmeal Protein, Chocolate and Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sacha inchi protein powder*, Sacha inchi oil*, Natural flavour*, Pink Himalayan salt, Pea protein, Chia seeds*, Dark chocolate*, Cocoa powder*, Cranberries*, Natural flavour*, Nuts, Sea salt, Guar gum.

Check Bolea Overnight Oatmeal Protein, Chocolate and Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityVanilla?
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go