Is BOLIO, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE VINEGAR ANTIOXIDANT (E223) "ACIDITY 4%" KEEP IN A COOL PLACE. AVOID FROM DIRECT SUNLIGHT.

Check BOLIO, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingMarinadingSalad