Is Bolis, Jiggli Jelz Jelly Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Coconut Chunks, Seaweed Extract (Carrageenan), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6 & 5, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide
Check Bolis, Jiggli Jelz Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolis, Jiggli Jelz Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolis, Jiggli Jelz Jelly is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


