Is Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hight Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Red40, Yellow6, Blue1 And Yellow5

Check Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolis Snap Tube Freezer Bars is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go