Is Bolletje Rye Pumpernickel Bread 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
56% wholemeal broken rye, water, wheat bran, salt, food acid (E270), wheat flour.
Check Bolletje Rye Pumpernickel Bread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolletje Rye Pumpernickel Bread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


