Is Bolner's Fiesta Brand Chili Powder - Light Fancy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Pepper, Spices, Garlic and Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent).

Check Bolner's Fiesta Brand Chili Powder - Light Fancy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Brand Chili Powder - Light Fancy is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSoup