Is Bolner's Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent) and Tenderizer (Proteolytic Enzyme Derived from Aspergillus Flavus Oryzae and from Papaya).
Check Bolner's Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolner's Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolner's Fiesta Brand Fajita Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


