Is Bolner's Fiesta Fajita Seasoning - Mesquite Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Garlic, Onion, Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent), Natural Smoke Flavor And Tenderizer (Proteolytic Enzyme Derived From Aspergillus Flavus Oryzae And From Papaya).

Check Bolner's Fiesta Fajita Seasoning - Mesquite Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Fajita Seasoning - Mesquite Flavored is available at 3 retailers

TargetUnited SupermarketsSmith's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingGrilling