Is Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salad Dressing Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Salt, Onion, Sugar, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate and Parsley.

Check Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salad Dressing Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salad Dressing Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingMeal Prep