Is Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic and Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent).

Check Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salt is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Bolner's Fiesta Garlic Salt | Spoonful