Is Bolner's Fiesta Ground Comino Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Comino

Check Bolner's Fiesta Ground Comino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Ground Comino is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Bolner's Fiesta Ground Comino | Spoonful