Is Bolner's Fiesta Lime Pepper Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices, Beef Flavor [Yeast Extract and Natural Flavor (Derived from Amino Acids)], Calcium Stearate (Free Flow Agent), Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Citral, Natural Extractives of Lime and Green Food Color (Water Insoluble Blend containing FD&C Yellow #5 Aluminum Lake and FD&C Blue #1 Aluminum Lake).

Check Bolner's Fiesta Lime Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Lime Pepper is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep