Is Bolner's Fiesta Steakhouse Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Onion, Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent), Sugar, Citric Acid, Tenderizer (Proteolytic Enzyme Derived From Aspergillus Flavus Oryzae And From Papaya), Natural Extractives Of Lemon And Citral
Check Bolner's Fiesta Steakhouse Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolner's Fiesta Steakhouse Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolner's Fiesta Steakhouse Rub is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


