Is Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Masa Seasoning: Salt, Spices, Garlic, and Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent).

Check Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning | Spoonful