Is Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Masa Seasoning: Salt, Spices, Garlic, and Silicon Dioxide (Free Flow Agent).
Check Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolner's Fiesta Tamale Masa Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


