Is Bologna Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Chicken, Water, Wheat flour, Salt, Milk ingredients, Modified vinegar, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Garlic powder, Spice, Smoke
Check Bologna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bologna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


