Is BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE WITH BAROLO WINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PULP (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), PORK, TOMATO PASTE, CARROT, BAROLO WINE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RICE STARCH, SUGAR, SLAT, ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY.

Check BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE WITH BAROLO WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping
Wheat Free? BOLOGNESE PASTA SAUCE WITH BAROLO WINE | Spoonful