Is M&S Meat Bolognese Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (63%), Minced Beef (15%), Carrots, Minced Pork (5%), Celery, Onions, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Ground Black Pepper
Check M&S Meat Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Meat Bolognese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
M&S Meat Bolognese Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


