Is BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WATER, GROUND BEEF, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, CELERY, ONION, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, PEPPER
Check BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOLOGNESE SAUCE, BOLOGNESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


