Is Bols Grenadine Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sugar, water, flavours, acidifying agent (e330), colouring agents (e102, e122), e202, e211)
Check Bols Grenadine Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bols Grenadine Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bols Grenadine Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping


