Is Bolt House Farms 100% Pomegranate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate juice from concentrate (Water, Pomegranate juice concentrate), Pomegranate juice.

Check Bolt House Farms 100% Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie