Is Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Clarified Watermelon Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sea Salts, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caffeine, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Lycopene (Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


