Is Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium pantothenate
- vitamin b5
- natural flavor
calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Clarified Watermelon Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sea Salts, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Caffeine, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Lycopene (Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)
Check Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bolt24 Hydration Drink With Electrolytes Orange Passion Fruit - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


