Is Bolthouse Farms® 100% Pomegranate Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE), POMEGRANATE JUICE

Check Bolthouse Farms® 100% Pomegranate Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms® 100% Pomegranate Juice is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie