Is Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Coconut Water Strawberry Pear Apple Lemon Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Pear Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Contains Coconut

Check Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Coconut Water Strawberry Pear Apple Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms 1915 Organic Coconut Water Strawberry Pear Apple Lemon Juice is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go