Is Bolthouse Farms B Balanced Tropical Smoothie - 15.2oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water From Concentrate (Water, Coconut Water Concentrate), Water, Mango Puree From Concentrate (Water, Mango Puree Concentrate), Apple Puree From Concentrate (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate), Pink Guava Puree, Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate), Banana Puree, Monk Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate), Dragon Fruit Puree, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Contains: Coconut
Check Bolthouse Farms B Balanced Tropical Smoothie - 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bolthouse Farms B Balanced Tropical Smoothie - 15.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bolthouse Farms B Balanced Tropical Smoothie - 15.2oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


