Is Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Coffee Concentrate, Contains 1,5% Or Less: Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Carob Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk

Check Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bolthouse Farms B Strong Protein Coffee Shake - 15.2oz is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep